|
|
|
![]() 11% Discount! |
Superskate Crepe Slip Black, Saddle, Gum Footwear Saddle ShoesAn updated version of adidas' first skate shoe originally released in the 1970's. Slip on design in suede with distressed leather stripes. Soft leather lining with a padded collar and tongue for comfort. Crepe sole for grip and style. .... |
![]() 10% Discount! |
Superskate Hi Crepe Saddle, Black, Gum Footwear Saddle ShoesAn updated version of adidas' first skate shoe originally released in the 1970's. Mid cut design in luxurious leather. Contrast colored waxed laces. Cushioned collar and tongue add comfort. Crepe sole for grip and style. .... |
![]() 11% Discount! |
ZX 800 Saddle, Neo White, Mahogany Footwear Saddle ShoesOriginally issued in 1989 with flamboyant colors and loaded with technologies like Soft Cell and the now well known TORSION bar. The ZX800 was the evolution of the ZX running family from the early 80s, but this shoe is probably the best known ZX model today. Luxury material and color update this popular adidas running shoe. Leather upper. Textile lining. Unity heel stabilizer and rubber sole.... |
![]() |
Bergamo Black Nappa Leather Footwear Saddle ShoesItalian crafted moccasin is finely detailed with inserito stitching and multi overlaid, hand folded saddle. Hidden center gore for added comfort. Nappa uppers with full leather linings. Rounded edge leather sole. Combination leather, rubber heel. Apply Allen Edmonds Conditioner, Cleaner to remove any foreign residue and to restore leather's natural softness and life expectancy. To maintain maximum luster, polish with a matching color Allen Edmond... |
![]() 28% Discount! |
Berkeley Saddle Brown Calf Footwear Saddle ShoesBringing style, sophistication and elegance to your fall shoe collection. Smooth burnished leather uppers are relaxed to clean and maintain. Subtle stitching details offer appeal and elegance. Classic lace up design provides an adjustable and secure fit. Cushioned tongue helps prevent lace bruising for added comfort. real leather linings wick away moisture for healthy, dry feet. Lightly padded insole cushions each step you take for added support.... |
![]() |
Claremont Saddle Brown Calf Footwear Saddle ShoesThe Claremont loafer belongs in the footwear collection of every man with excellent taste. Rich leather upper with tassel accent for an attractive and refined look. Soft leather lining surrounds the foot in luxurious comfort and wicks away moisture. Leather insole provides padding and fantastic support with every single step. Handsome stacked heel with leather sole ensures solid footing and a confident stride.... |
![]() 25% Discount! |
Greenwich Saddle Brown Leather Footwear Saddle ShoesInfuse your professional wear with modern sophistication with the handsome 'Greenwich' oxford. Rich leather uppers are relaxed to clean and maintain for extended wear. Classic Balmoral design with modern dot design for added detail. Fully padded insole offers padding and support for all day comfort. Single oak leather sole with custom heel for a clean, quality finish. Made in Italy.... |
![]() |
Manhattan Saddle Brown Calf Footwear Saddle ShoesManhattan brings sleek appeal and sophisticated styling to your dress collection. Smooth leather uppers are relaxed to clean and maintain for extended wear. Beautiful brogue detailing offers continuous visual appeal. Classic Balmoral design provides an adjustable and customized fit. Smooth leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet cool and dry. Cushioned insole for continuous padding and support for all day wear. Single oak leather o... |
![]() |
Maxfield Black Calf Footwear Saddle ShoesHandsewn tasseled moccasin features underlay woven saddle and collar. Full leather linings mold to your feet for added comfort. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen Edmonds Conditioner, Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horseha... |
![]() |
Maxfield Black Calf, Mahogany Burnished Calf Footwear Saddle ShoesHandsewn tasseled moccasin features underlay woven saddle and collar. Full leather linings mold to your feet for added comfort. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen Edmonds Conditioner, Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horseha... |
![]() |
Maxfield Chili Burnished Calf Footwear Saddle ShoesHandsewn tasseled moccasin features underlay woven saddle and collar. Full leather linings mold to your feet for added comfort. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Use Allen Edmonds Conditioner, Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft and pliable. To achieve a fine luster, wipe shoes with a damp cloth and allow them to dry at room temperature. Then, apply a coat of Allen Edmonds Shoe Cream or Polish with a cloth or horseha... |
![]() |
Peyton Saddle Brown Calf Footwear Saddle ShoesMake a statement for style and comfort this fall with Peyton . real leather uppers are relaxed to clean and maintain. Lace up design for an adjustable and personalized fit. Leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet dry. Removable, cushioned insole absorbs shock to reduce pressure and fatigue. Rubber sole with tread and grip on various surfaces.... |
| Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 | NEXT > |
Backpacks | Bags | Belts | Boots | Clothing | Electronics | Get Shoes | Goggles | Handbags | Horoscopes | Kids Shoes | Mens Shoes |
| Purses | Shoes | Shoes Boots | Shoes Glossary | Skate Shoes | Socks | Sunglasses | Womens Shoes | Wallets | Watches |
| Mens Styles | Womens Styles | Customer Service | Guarantee | About Us | Privacy Policy | Legal Notices | |
| © Copyright 2001 - 2008 01shoes.com All Rights Reserved |